Pantalla de consulta de números del campeonato anterior 2022

>> Terminar consulta



Número 2024 Piloto Categoría Estatus
1 Ernesto Quintero TAPALPA INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
1 Luis Carlos De Montanaro Lopez AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
2 Victoria Valle Crespo FEMENIL Activo 2024
3 Alejandro De anda Arregui INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
3 Jorge de Anda Garciarce EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
4 Juan Bosco Abascal Rodriguez EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
5 Antonio Rodriguez Blöchlinger EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
6 Juan Carlos Castro Muñoz EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
7 Aldo Casillas Álvarez INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
7 Guillermo Gomez Arzapalo Reyes INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
8 Santino Albarran Herrera INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
8 Ivan Abascal Ruiz INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
9 Enrique Andonaegui Alvarez EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
9 Diego Godinez Gallegos JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
10 Ignacio Gil Ramirez EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
11 Amanda Mariel Partida Mercado INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
11 Cristian Alberto Partida Islas CLASE 30 Activo 2024
12 Eduardo Urbieta Ruiz EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
13 Leonardo Chavoya Torres INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
14 Luis Roberto Tapia De la Torre NOVATOS Activo 2024
15 Misael Gonzalez Orendain EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
16 Manuel Barragan Hernandez EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
17 Camilo Vizcarra Ponzo JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
18 Mikhael Kleiman Deicas NOVATOS Activo 2024
19 Polo Ramirez Vaquero NOVATOS Paseos
20 German Flores Acosta EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
21 Octavio Rangel Castellanos EXPERTOS Activo 2024
22 Rodrigo Alvarez Orozco EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
23 Osvaldo Urbieta Garcia NOVATOS Activo 2024
23 Emilio Vizcarra Ponzo JUVENIL A (85cc) Activo 2024
25 Alec Pont De Anda AVANZADOS Activo 2024
26 Juan Raul Mantecon Chavez CLASE 60 Activo 2024
27 Miguel José Azanza Cervantes EXPERTOS Solicitud 2024
29 Julio Aguirre Martin EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
30 Juan Carlos Alvarez Cárdenas AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
31 Carlos Jimenez NOVATOS Paseos
32 Cristobal Navarro Torres JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
33 Carlos Nafarrate Bordson EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
33 Cristian Alcala Bautista INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
34 Jefrey Jimenez NOVATOS Paseos
35 Ernesto Quintero Quintero AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
36 Francisco Montalban JR NOVATOS Paseos
37 César Augusto Mata Velázquez AVANZADOS Activo 2024
38 Alvaro Araiza Ochoa EXPERTOS Activo 2024
39 Alexis Nayib Chavolla Rodriguez EXPERTOS Activo 2024
40 José Manuel Morales Monroy CLASE 50 Activo 2024
41 Giuzepe Carlos Vazquez Avila EXPERTOS Activo 2024
41 Gonzalo Gracida Flores JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
42 Santiago Rodriguez Iturrioz AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
43 Sammy Montalban NOVATOS Paseos
44 Nicolas Gracida Flores INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
45 Jorge Ramírez Hernandez AVANZADOS Activo 2024
46 Pedro Muñoz Anguiano CLASE 30 Activo 2024
47 Roberto Ramirez Salido EXPERTOS Activo 2024
48 Mario Borbolla Vidal AVANZADOS Activo 2024
51 Jaime De la Torre Cabral NOVATOS Paseos
52 Rahim Gutierres Gutierres INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
54 Franco Fernando Méndez Romero NOVATOS Activo 2024
56 Esteban Barragan Morales JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
57 Juan Carlos González Muñoz EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
58 Antonio Michel Vázquez EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
59 Hugo Enrique Arceo Velasco EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
62 Diego Merlo Palomera EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
63 Alejandro Romero Montes AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
64 Arturo Vazquez Cortes CLASE 50 Activo 2024
66 Jaime De La Torre Cabral NOVATOS Paseos
67 Agustin Alvarez Gutierrez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
69 Elias Guitrón NOVATOS Activo 2024
70 Antonio Sahagun Franyutti EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
71 Sergio Fabila Vega EXPERTOS Activo 2024
72 Carlos Salas Valdez EXPERTOS Activo 2024
73 Juan Pedro Fernandez Echeverria CLASE 50 Activo 2024
77 Miguel José Azanza Cervantes EXPERTOS Activo 2024
78 Jaime Preciado García EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
79 Alejandro Garza Preciado EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
80 Hagit Shandira Santos Morales FEMENIL Activo 2024
81 Diego Gonzalez Dieguez AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
84 Abraham Alejandro Cortez Rendon CLASE 30 Activo 2024
85 Jorge Fregoso Escoto AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
86 Nicole Garcia Heredia FEMENIL Activo 2024
86 Fernando Arturo Méndez Rodríguez CLASE 30 Activo 2024
88 Omar Quintero Pedroza NOVATOS Paseos
89 Luis Alejandro Garibay Lastra CLASE 50 Activo 2024
91 Job Ramirez Salido AVANZADOS Activo 2024
92 Luis Leonel Merlo Palomera AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
93 Fabricio De la Peña Rojo INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
94 Alvaro Contreras De Obaldia AVANZADOS Activo 2024
95 Arturo Vazquez de Niz EXPERTOS Activo 2024
96 Emannuel Fernandez NOVATOS Paseos
97 Wenceslao Silva Salcedo JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
98 Juan Pablo Murillo Romo CLASE 30 Activo 2024
100 Pablo Ignacio Gil Moncada INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
100 Carlos Andres Villalobos Davila EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
101 Jorge Dargox Iñiguez AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
102 Guillermo Gomez Carroll EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
102 Julieth Maricela Trejos Caro FEMENIL Activo 2024
103 Sergio Rodriguez Robles AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
104 Mauro Sánchez Ocaranza CLASE 40 Activo 2024
105 Salomon Martinez Gallardo Navarro INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
106 Jair Arias Castaneda CLASE 50 Un evento
107 Joshua Quintero Hernandez INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
110 Ana Victoria Gil Moncada INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
111 Israel Hidalgo Gomez CLASE 40 Activo 2024
112 Emiliano Valle Crespo JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
113 Nikolas Ruiz Iñiguez INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
115 José Guadalupe Romero Gómez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
116 Victor Manuel Torresgarcia Orozco INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
116 Karla Gomez Diaz JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
117 Felipe Gallo Dominguez AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
119 Adrián Fernando Gutiérrez Diaz CLASE 40 Activo 2024
120 Karina Michelle Abascal Ruiz NOVATOS Activo 2024
123 Alexis Jesús Mendoza Huerta INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
123 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Carmona JUVENIL A (85cc) Activo 2024
123 Francisco Montalban EXPERTOS 50 Paseos
125 Javier De Aguinaga Porras CLASE 50 Activo 2024
127 Raul Eduardo Lopez Guzman AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
128 Anuar Gutierrez Luna INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
129 José Frederic Cerda Aguayo CLASE 40 Activo 2024
130 Hans Michel González EXPERTOS Activo 2024
132 Christian Garcia Juarez NOVATOS Paseos
138 Alejandro Navarro Aguiar INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
140 Nicolás Buenrostro Soria EXPERTOS Activo 2024
141 Caetano Carrillo Da Silveira INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
143 Manuel De la Torre De Anda NOVATOS Paseos
147 Raúl Dávila León CLASE 50 Activo 2024
149 Jose Gregorio Anguiano Cueto CLASE 40 Activo 2024
152 Rogelio Garcia Gonzalez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
155 Abel Burgueño Ramos EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
160 Diego Morales Torres AVANZADOS Activo 2024
161 Marco antonio Higuera Sarabia NOVATOS Paseos
163 Cesar Hernandez Pelayo NOVATOS Activo 2024
164 Emmanuel Guerra Mejia EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
174 Hector Leon Pelayo CLASE 30 Activo 2024
175 Moises Rodriguez Mendoza AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
176 Victor Manuel Torresgarcia Gutierrez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
179 Renato Jose Gomez Ramos INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
180 Sebastian Alvarez Navarro INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
181 Francisco Irak Chavolla Rodriguez EXPERTOS Activo 2024
182 Fernando Espinosa Flores CLASE 30 Activo 2024
187 Enrique Machuca Garcia AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
196 Cristiam Valadez Cabrera INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
197 Guillermo Córdova Gómez AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
199 ALEJANDRO LASSALA AREVALO NOVATOS Paseos
201 José Ignacio Gudiño Sanchez AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
202 Carlos Gracida Garza EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
203 Jaime Josue García Hernandez INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
204 Luis Alfonso Sanchez Hernandez AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
206 Juan Pablo Ramirez Salido INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
207 Miguel Angel Chávez Zúñiga CLASE 40 Activo 2024
210 Francisco Pedroche De Samaniego CLASE 30 Activo 2024
211 Roberto Sierra Fonseca AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
212 Rodrigo Calderón Zepeda INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
213 Bruno del Toro Valdés CLASE 30 Activo 2024
215 Rafael Ramirez Medrano CLASE 30 Activo 2024
216 Gabriel Gomez Diaz NOVATOS Activo 2024
220 Enrique alejandro Alvarez García AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
221 Armando Garcia Castilleja AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
222 Pablo Nieto Dovali CLASE 30 Activo 2024
223 Wenceslao Silva Valle AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
224 Sergio Chavez Amezcua EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
233 Ricardo Navarro Torres JUVENIL A (85cc) Activo 2024
236 José Manuel Rubio Ponce CLASE 30 Activo 2024
242 Emiliano Castro Barajas NOVATOS Activo 2024
250 Hector Hugo Salinas Cerda NOVATOS Paseos
258 Sergio Alberto Alvarez Ibarra CLASE 40 Activo 2024
267 Mike De Aguinaga EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
268 José Cortés Ramírez CLASE 60 Activo 2024
270 Rashid Gazale Chavira INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
277 eamon lopez hanley PROMOCIONAL Solicitud 2024
290 Alejandro Cerda Corona NOVATOS Activo 2024
298 Jorge Alberto Cardenas Becerra EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
299 Juan Ramon Moreno Delgado CLASE 60 Activo 2024
300 Juan Bernardo Castañeda Aguilar INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
300 Joaquin Martinez Palacions INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
301 German Martinez Herrera AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
303 Augusto Julian Alvarez Montaño INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
312 Alejandro Guerrero Gonzalez EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
312 Juan Pablo Aguirre De La paz INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
317 Rafael García de Alba Aguilar EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
320 David Octavio Carrillo Zuñiga CLASE 30 Activo 2024
321 Octavio Rangel Gonzalez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
325 Alfredo Jaime Cabada CLASE 40 Activo 2024
326 Alejandro Pont Guerra EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
327 Octavio Valle López EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
328 Eduardo Beltran De la Mora CLASE 50 Activo 2024
332 Alfredo Diaz Zamora CLASE 50 Activo 2024
333 Alberto Gonzalez Carmona AVANZADOS Activo 2024
334 Máximo Romero Ruezga PROMOCIONAL Activo 2024
336 Alejandro Rios Guzman INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
347 Alejandro Navarro Luna CLASE 40 Activo 2024
359 Jonathan Pimentel Martin AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
377 Juan Antonio Sanchez Gutierrez CLASE 30 Activo 2024
378 Juan Pablo Romero GdeQ AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
379 Apolinar Diaz Hernandez JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
380 Jorge Armando Almaguer Martínez NOVATOS Activo 2024
386 Ivan Jaime De Alba Padilla AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
389 Uriel Cabrera Romero NOVATOS Activo 2024
390 ALEJANDRO LASSALA AREVALO NOVATOS Paseos
399 Roberto Ramirez Delgado EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
408 Jose Alejandro Trujillo Ramirez AVANZADOS Activo 2024
409 Jose Alejandro Trujillo Briseño EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
411 Jesús Guillermo Tejeda Mejorada CLASE 40 Activo 2024
419 Rodrigo Macias Ruiz Velasco AVANZADOS Activo 2024
421 Mario Alberto Ruiz Ocaranza AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
423 Emanuel Garcia Hernandez NOVATOS Activo 2024
426 Hernan Casillas Aguiar AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
427 Ricardo Paredes Perez EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
429 Hugo David Moreno Mendoza AVANZADOS Activo 2024
432 Jose Partida Padilla INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
444 Alexandro Silva Amezcua NOVATOS Paseos
466 Manuel Gutierrez Martinez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
474 Jose Maria Lopez Romero NOVATOS Activo 2024
501 Oscar Ivan Rodriguez Robles NOVATOS Activo 2024
507 David Godinez Torres EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
508 Juan Aguirre Martin CLASE 40 Activo 2024
511 Sebastían Andre Pimentel Rubio INFANTIL 4 A 6 Activo 2024
514 Efren Cabrera Valenzuela INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
521 Jorge Garcia Rios NOVATOS Paseos
523 Ezequiel Garcia Chavez CLASE 30 Activo 2024
524 Alfonso Emmanuel Gonzalez Gutierrez CLASE 40 Activo 2024
525 Rodrigo Alberto Ansotegui Cevallos CLASE 40 Activo 2024
560 Alvaro Carranza Gomez CLASE 40 Activo 2024
570 Roberto Martinez Ramirez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
577 Julio Alberto Murillo Romo CLASE 30 Activo 2024
583 Miguel Carranza Gomez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
586 Carlos Fernandezcano Ruiz AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
599 Luis Fernando Chávez Gutierrez NOVATOS Activo 2024
600 Gabriel Ruiz Cortes AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
601 Gilberto Osorio Romero CLASE 40 Activo 2024
602 Carlos Nafarrate Vázquez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
603 Guillermo Gomez Davalos CLASE 50 Activo 2024
608 Guillermo Acevedo Valencia CLASE 50 Activo 2024
610 Jaime Orendain Sanchez INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
622 Javier Alvarez Cruz NOVATOS Activo 2024
623 Christopher uriel Arechiga Barrientos NOVATOS Solicitud 2024
646 Jorge de Jesús Medrano Rodríguez PROMOCIONAL Activo 2024
666 Alberto Ramon Gonzalez Guerrero AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
667 Cesar Chavolla Gomez CLASE 50 Activo 2024
679 Isaac De la torre Lara CLASE 40 Activo 2024
695 Omar Ruiz Morfin CLASE 50 Activo 2024
699 Aaron Gonzalez Saavedra AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
700 Santiago Nunez Verdid NOVATOS Solicitud 2024
701 Alfredo Miranda Valenzuela NOVATOS Activo 2024
705 Octavio De la Parra Diaz CLASE 60 Activo 2024
707 Agustin Naitoh Carabez AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
711 Alfonso Gonzalez Aragon EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
714 Carlos Alberto Vargas Villa EXPERTOS 30 Activo 2024
716 Miguel Azanza Garcia de Quevedo CLASE 50 Activo 2024
720 Francisco Gonzalez Ruiz Velasco AVANZADOS Activo 2024
722 Ruben Gutierres Gutierres JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
722 Renato Gómez Flores EXPERTOS 50 Activo 2024
723 Jose Antonio Topete Cárdenas AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
726 Ignacio Gil Perez Vargas CLASE 60 Activo 2024
727 Sean Montgomery Smith Márquez CLASE 40 Activo 2024
730 Sergio Hernández Sandoval CLASE 40 Activo 2024
733 Roberto Josue Ocampo Torres CLASE 30 Activo 2024
734 Jose Miguel Romero Ruezga NOVATOS Activo 2024
741 Gil Esaul Diaz Castellon EXPERTOS 40 Activo 2024
747 Jose Luis Valdez Jimenez AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
759 Fernando Rodriguez NOVATOS Paseos
770 Ismael Padilla Molinar CLASE 30 Activo 2024
772 Daniel Baron Lopez de Arriaga AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
773 Daniel Baron Del Toro JUVENIL B (60 CC) Activo 2024
774 Juan Eduardo Castro de Rabago AVANZADOS Activo 2024
777 Fernando Bernal Lopez CLASE 40 Activo 2024
787 Francisco Jauregui Barragan CLASE 30 Activo 2024
795 Jesus Alberto Rosales Espinosa NOVATOS Paseos
808 Alan Josafat Perea Andrade AVANZADOS 30 Activo 2024
821 J.manuel Anaya Castillo NOVATOS Paseos
822 Hector Manuel Gomez Pelayo CLASE 30 Activo 2024
827 Francisco Figueroa Nuño AVANZADOS 40 Activo 2024
885 Jose Alberto Romero Romero CLASE 30 Activo 2024
887 Héctor Maximo Sumano Alvarado NOVATOS Activo 2024
888 Luis Cerda Corona NOVATOS Activo 2024
889 Héctor Hugo Sumano Pacheco CLASE 40 Activo 2024
910 diego alberto rosales galvez JUVENIL A (85cc) Activo 2024
911 Hugo Gonzalez Bravo INTERMEDIOS Activo 2024
917 Nicolas Ezequiel Chemello Forconi CLASE 30 Activo 2024
919 Jose Hernandez Castañeda NOVATOS Activo 2024
923 Sebastián Landa Cortazar AVANZADOS Activo 2024
927 Jorge Cabrera Herrera CLASE 50 Activo 2024
929 José de Jesús López Gutiérrez CLASE 30 Activo 2024
934 Jesus Alejandro Rosales Corona NOVATOS Paseos
963 Maximiliano Gonzalez Gonzalez NOVATOS Paseos
963 Maximiliano Gonzalez Gonzalez NOVATOS Paseos
964 Ivan Cardenas Perez CLASE 40 Activo 2024
969 Edson Escobar Plascencia NOVATOS Activo 2024
976 Aldo Ulises Santiago Escalera NOVATOS Activo 2024
994 Gustavo Contreras Grajeda NOVATOS Activo 2024
998 Diego Murillo Lopez INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
1088 Adriana Carolina Lopez Figueroa CLASE 30 Activo 2024
1111 Adolfo Luna Sanchez NOVATOS Activo 2024
1429 Luis Vega Gonzalez CLASE 30 Activo 2024
2222 Diego Alvarez Lozano JUVENIL A (85cc) Activo 2024
2323 Abel Hernández Torres INFANTIL 7 a 9 Activo 2024
3030 Franco Davila Reynoso JUVENIL A (85cc) Activo 2024
3030 Franco Davila Reynoso JUVENIL A (85cc) Solicitud 2024
4343 Manuel De La Torre De Anda NOVATOS Paseos
4343 Manuel De La Torre De Anda NOVATOS Paseos
6666 Miguel Andonaegui Alvarez EXPERTOS Activo 2024
22222 Roberto Encinas Limon NOVATOS Paseos