Pilotos formalmente inscritos al campeonato 2024

 

>> Terminar consulta



Categoría Número 2024 Piloto Transponder Grupo Organizador
AVANZADOS
37
César Augusto Mata
5782851
10 - San Sebastián - Nico Buenrostro
AVANZADOS
45
Jorge Ramírez
9051263
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
AVANZADOS
48
Mario Borbolla
7756478
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
AVANZADOS
91
Job Ramirez
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
AVANZADOS
94
Alvaro Contreras
3129185
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
AVANZADOS
160
Diego Morales
5353221
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
AVANZADOS
333
Alberto Gonzalez
8467134
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
AVANZADOS
408
Jose Alejandro Trujillo
6614599
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
AVANZADOS
419
Rodrigo Macias
7839973
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS
429
Hugo David Moreno
12673756
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
AVANZADOS
720
Francisco Gonzalez
16623397
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS
774
Juan Eduardo Castro
7122627
10 - San Sebastián - Nico Buenrostro
AVANZADOS
923
Sebastián Landa
12280613
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
AVANZADOS 30
30
Juan Carlos Alvarez
8242371
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS 30
42
Santiago Rodriguez
7635202
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
AVANZADOS 30
63
Alejandro Romero
7316972
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS 30
81
Diego Gonzalez
7229590
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 30
85
Jorge Fregoso
6013856
7 - Tepic - Ivan de Alba
AVANZADOS 30
92
Luis Leonel Merlo
13698126
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS 30
127
Raul Eduardo Lopez
12551904
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
AVANZADOS 30
187
Enrique Machuca
9079264
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
AVANZADOS 30
201
José Ignacio Gudiño
12242854
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS 30
204
Luis Alfonso Sanchez
4693476
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
AVANZADOS 30
223
Wenceslao Silva
10426465
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
AVANZADOS 30
301
German Martinez
7529034
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
AVANZADOS 30
426
Hernan Casillas
11585555
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS 30
586
Carlos Fernandezcano
15732849
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
AVANZADOS 30
707
Agustin Naitoh
7995939
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
AVANZADOS 30
777
Fernando Bernal
5443225
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 30
808
Alan Josafat Perea
16724950
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 40
1
Luis Carlos De Montanaro
15843424
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
AVANZADOS 40
101
Jorge Dargox
5793399
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 40
103
Sergio Rodriguez
15479044
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
AVANZADOS 40
117
Felipe Gallo
13091546
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
AVANZADOS 40
175
Moises Rodriguez
2537772
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
AVANZADOS 40
211
Roberto Sierra
6031480
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
AVANZADOS 40
221
Armando Garcia
15150563
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 40
359
Jonathan Pimentel
2500379
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 40
378
Juan Pablo Romero
7701037
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
AVANZADOS 40
386
Ivan Jaime De Alba
8228092
7 - Tepic - Ivan de Alba
AVANZADOS 40
421
Mario Alberto Ruiz
8004510
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 40
600
Gabriel Ruiz
6138527
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
AVANZADOS 40
666
Alberto Ramon Gonzalez
8502197
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
AVANZADOS 40
699
Aaron Gonzalez
11797872
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
AVANZADOS 40
723
Jose Antonio Topete
7768827
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS 40
747
Jose Luis Valdez
11471946
Sin Grupo
AVANZADOS 40
772
Daniel Baron
3812358
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
AVANZADOS 40
827
Francisco Figueroa
5847659
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
CLASE 30
11
Cristian Alberto Partida
14196263
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 30
46
Pedro Muñoz
16608062
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 30
84
Abraham Alejandro Cortez
12107095
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
CLASE 30
86
Fernando Arturo Méndez
12680426
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 30
98
Juan Pablo Murillo
15379436
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 30
174
Hector Leon
14736431
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
CLASE 30
182
Fernando Espinosa
13726215
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 30
210
Francisco Pedroche
4517925
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 30
213
Bruno del Toro
13082250
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 30
215
Rafael Ramirez
14975192
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
CLASE 30
222
Pablo Nieto
12348558
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
CLASE 30
236
José Manuel Rubio
7768827
Sin Grupo
CLASE 30
320
David Octavio Carrillo
11692524
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 30
377
Juan Antonio Sanchez
9288181
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
CLASE 30
523
Ezequiel Garcia
7267730
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 30
577
Julio Alberto Murillo
11039585
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 30
733
Roberto Josue Ocampo
10468908
Sin Grupo
CLASE 30
770
Ismael Padilla
11591548
Sin Grupo
CLASE 30
787
Francisco Jauregui
11554093
Sin Grupo
CLASE 30
822
Hector Manuel Gomez
8990859
Sin Grupo
CLASE 30
1088
Adriana Carolina Lopez
16746647
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 30
1429
Luis Vega
5795098
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 40
104
Mauro Sánchez
3253365
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 40
111
Israel Hidalgo
2241332
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
CLASE 40
119
Adrián Fernando Gutiérrez
14005414
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
CLASE 40
129
José Frederic Cerda
11309657
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 40
149
Jose Gregorio Anguiano
8196474
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 40
207
Miguel Angel Chávez
16718534
Sin Grupo
CLASE 40
258
Sergio Alberto Alvarez
8893514
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 40
325
Alfredo Jaime
15333662
Sin Grupo
CLASE 40
411
Jesús Guillermo Tejeda
6689431
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 40
508
Juan Aguirre
5528324
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 40
524
Alfonso Emmanuel Gonzalez
11337454
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 40
525
Rodrigo Alberto Ansotegui
2902309
Sin Grupo
CLASE 40
560
Alvaro Carranza
9034180
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 40
601
Gilberto Osorio
13726317
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
CLASE 40
679
Isaac De la torre
7949483
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 40
730
Sergio Hernández
4689718
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 40
889
Héctor Hugo Sumano
12677666
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 40
964
Ivan Cardenas
7404571
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
CLASE 50
40
José Manuel Morales
9789301
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
CLASE 50
64
Arturo Vazquez
13272479
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 50
67
Agustin Alvarez
7294501
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 50
73
Juan Pedro Fernandez
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 50
89
Luis Alejandro Garibay
6464370
Sin Grupo
CLASE 50
115
José Guadalupe Romero
2588631
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
CLASE 50
125
Javier De Aguinaga
3690434
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 50
147
Raúl Dávila
8221233
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 50
152
Rogelio Garcia
3564484
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 50
176
Victor Manuel Torresgarcia
3315794
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
CLASE 50
321
Octavio Rangel
6533264
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
CLASE 50
328
Eduardo Beltran
7427329
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
CLASE 50
332
Alfredo Diaz
10195307
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
CLASE 50
466
Manuel Gutierrez
5327936
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
CLASE 50
570
Roberto Martinez
6062157
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
CLASE 50
583
Miguel Carranza
7880740
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 50
603
Guillermo Gomez
3882383
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
CLASE 50
608
Guillermo Acevedo
10 - San Sebastián - Nico Buenrostro
CLASE 50
667
Cesar Chavolla
7896153
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
CLASE 50
716
Miguel Azanza
7987112
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 50
927
Jorge Cabrera
15475856
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
CLASE 50
66666
Guillermo Acevedo
7949483
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
CLASE 60
26
Juan Raul Mantecon
7003211
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 60
268
José Cortés
7235324
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
CLASE 60
299
Juan Ramon Moreno
7425609
Sin Grupo
CLASE 60
602
Carlos Nafarrate
5291437
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
CLASE 60
705
Octavio De la Parra
15599951
7 - Tepic - Ivan de Alba
CLASE 60
726
Ignacio Gil
7946772
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS
21
Octavio Rangel
7537723
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
EXPERTOS
38
Alvaro Araiza
5563356
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
EXPERTOS
39
Alexis Nayib Chavolla
5269543
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
EXPERTOS
41
Giuzepe Carlos Vazquez
7872319
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
EXPERTOS
47
Roberto Ramirez
12954245
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
EXPERTOS
71
Sergio Fabila
5338281
10 - San Sebastián - Nico Buenrostro
EXPERTOS
72
Carlos Salas
4427485
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
EXPERTOS
95
Arturo Vazquez
14666008
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
EXPERTOS
130
Hans Michel
8204839
Sin Grupo
EXPERTOS
140
Nicolás Buenrostro
7087595
10 - San Sebastián - Nico Buenrostro
EXPERTOS
181
Francisco Irak Chavolla
5275113
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
EXPERTOS
6666
Miguel Andonaegui
6952180
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
EXPERTOS 30
3
Jorge de Anda
5829424
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
EXPERTOS 30
5
Antonio Rodriguez
6159256
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
EXPERTOS 30
6
Juan Carlos Castro
15316160
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS 30
62
Diego Merlo
7566437
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS 30
70
Antonio Sahagun
14429118
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS 30
78
Jaime Preciado
7748997
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
EXPERTOS 30
100
Carlos Andres Villalobos
7465892
Sin Grupo
EXPERTOS 30
102
Guillermo Gomez
5040932
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
EXPERTOS 30
164
Emmanuel Guerra
16499725
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
EXPERTOS 30
202
Carlos Gracida
6844946
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
EXPERTOS 30
312
Alejandro Guerrero
8135337
Sin Grupo
EXPERTOS 30
714
Carlos Alberto Vargas
5543352
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
EXPERTOS 40
9
Enrique Andonaegui
7996344
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
EXPERTOS 40
10
Ignacio Gil
8178015
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
EXPERTOS 40
20
German Flores
10843869
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS 40
29
Julio Aguirre
5521064
Sin Grupo
EXPERTOS 40
33
Carlos Nafarrate
2664544
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS 40
36
Manuel Barragan
6051954
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
EXPERTOS 40
59
Hugo Enrique Arceo
10171418
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
EXPERTOS 40
79
Alejandro Garza
5780023
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
EXPERTOS 40
220
Rodrigo Alvarez
11417558
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
EXPERTOS 40
224
Sergio Chavez
18234576
10 - San Sebastián - Nico Buenrostro
EXPERTOS 40
267
Mike De Aguinaga
6913092
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
EXPERTOS 40
317
Rafael García de Alba
5307208
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
EXPERTOS 40
427
Ricardo Paredes
7898879
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
EXPERTOS 40
507
David Godinez
12923085
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS 40
741
Gil Esaul Diaz
6382591
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
EXPERTOS 50
12
Eduardo Urbieta
5861033
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
EXPERTOS 50
15
Misael Gonzalez
7009148
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
EXPERTOS 50
58
Antonio Michel
14575567
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
EXPERTOS 50
72
Renato Gómez
9423199
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
EXPERTOS 50
155
Abel Burgueño
5198796
7 - Tepic - Ivan de Alba
EXPERTOS 50
298
Jorge Alberto Cardenas
12601610
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
EXPERTOS 50
327
Octavio Valle
3294242
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
EXPERTOS 50
399
Roberto Ramirez
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
EXPERTOS 50
409
Jose Alejandro Trujillo
5819063
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
EXPERTOS 50
711
Alfonso Gonzalez
5898460
Sin Grupo
FEMENIL
2
Victoria Valle
11501998
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
FEMENIL
80
Hagit Shandira Santos
6190839
Sin Grupo
FEMENIL
102
Julieth Maricela Trejos
12176813
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
INFANTIL 4 A 6
52
Rahim Gutierres
15480987
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 4 A 6
100
Pablo Ignacio Gil
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 4 A 6
105
Salomon Martinez Gallardo
13125023
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 4 A 6
212
Rodrigo Calderón
16490610
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 4 A 6
300
Joaquin Martinez
7529034
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 4 A 6
336
Alejandro Rios
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 4 A 6
511
Sebastían Andre Pimentel
2500379
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
3
Alejandro De anda
5829424
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
7
Guillermo Gomez Arzapalo
11316933
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
8
Santino Albarran
6692052
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
11
Amanda Mariel Partida
11039585
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
13
Leonardo Chavoya
12127382
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
33
Cristian Alcala
14227395
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
44
Nicolas Gracida
13534251
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
110
Ana Victoria Gil
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
128
Anuar Gutierrez
13579199
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
141
Caetano Carrillo
13433680
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
180
Sebastian Alvarez
10104765
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
270
Rashid Gazale
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
312
Juan Pablo Aguirre
10702728
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
998
Diego Murillo
15379436
Sin Grupo
INFANTIL 7 a 9
2323
Abel Hernández
12322362
Sin Grupo
INTERMEDIOS
7
Aldo Casillas
6499801
Sin Grupo
INTERMEDIOS
8
Ivan Abascal
13916054
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
INTERMEDIOS
113
Nikolas Ruiz
4086096
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
INTERMEDIOS
116
Victor Manuel Torresgarcia
7330370
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
INTERMEDIOS
123
Alexis Jesús Mendoza
7066316
Sin Grupo
INTERMEDIOS
138
Alejandro Navarro
4066037
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
INTERMEDIOS
179
Renato Jose Gomez
15296955
2 - Puerto Vallarta - Jorge Cardenas
INTERMEDIOS
196
Cristiam Valadez
13586266
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
INTERMEDIOS
203
Jaime Josue García
11113347
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
INTERMEDIOS
206
Juan Pablo Ramirez
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
INTERMEDIOS
300
Juan Bernardo Castañeda
14412272
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
INTERMEDIOS
303
Augusto Julian Alvarez
3061842
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
INTERMEDIOS
432
Jose Partida
13011753
5 - Ixtlán - Alejandro Garza
INTERMEDIOS
514
Efren Cabrera
14221849
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
INTERMEDIOS
610
Jaime Orendain
4312884
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
INTERMEDIOS
911
Hugo Gonzalez
12736407
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL A (85cc)
22
Diego Alvarez
16711184
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL A (85cc)
23
Emilio Vizcarra
5528324
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL A (85cc)
123
Juan Pablo Gonzalez
9392522
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL A (85cc)
233
Ricardo Navarro
10567876
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL A (85cc)
910
diego alberto rosales
13125010
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL A (85cc)
3030
Franco Davila
10041661
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
9
Diego Godinez
10880017
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
32
Cristobal Navarro
7966638
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
41
Gonzalo Gracida
11150512
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
56
Esteban Barragan
9168882
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
97
Wenceslao Silva
14185112
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
112
Emiliano Valle
3294242
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
116
Karla Gomez
335248
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
379
Apolinar Diaz
15338310
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
722
Ruben Gutierres
14981879
Sin Grupo
JUVENIL B (60 CC)
773
Daniel Baron
8608379
Sin Grupo
NOVATOS
14
Luis Roberto Tapia
10 - San Sebastián - Nico Buenrostro
NOVATOS
18
Mikhael Kleiman
11817961
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
NOVATOS
23
Osvaldo Urbieta
6983509
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
NOVATOS
54
Franco Fernando Méndez
13063549
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
NOVATOS
69
Elias Guitrón
12544764
7 - Tepic - Ivan de Alba
NOVATOS
120
Karina Michelle Abascal
14271128
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
NOVATOS
163
Cesar Hernandez
13972859
4 - Bucerias - Manuel Morales
NOVATOS
216
Gabriel Gomez
3882383
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
NOVATOS
242
Emiliano Castro
11230652
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
NOVATOS
290
Alejandro Cerda
16124186
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
NOVATOS
380
Jorge Armando Almaguer
10859882
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
NOVATOS
389
Uriel Cabrera
13234381
8 - Cerro Gordo - Ricardo Paredes
NOVATOS
423
Emanuel Garcia
11637678
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
NOVATOS
474
Jose Maria Lopez
15106909
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
NOVATOS
599
Luis Fernando Chávez
12725627
Sin Grupo
NOVATOS
622
Javier Alvarez
13394622
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
NOVATOS
701
Alfredo Miranda
7159470
Sin Grupo
NOVATOS
734
Jose Miguel Romero
12888588
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
NOVATOS
887
Héctor Maximo Sumano
14425894
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
NOVATOS
888
Luis Cerda
15575703
6 - Atemajac - Raúl Dávila
NOVATOS
919
Jose Hernandez
11884406
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta
NOVATOS
969
Edson Escobar
5831298
Sin Grupo
NOVATOS
976
Aldo Ulises Santiago
12641546
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
NOVATOS
994
Gustavo Contreras
12278023
1 - Manzanillo - Willy Gomez
NOVATOS
1111
Adolfo Luna
10864980
Sin Grupo
PROMOCIONAL
334
Máximo Romero
15264658
9 - Tapalpa - Eduardo Beltrán
PROMOCIONAL
646
Jorge de Jesús Medrano
3 - Etzatlan - Eduardo Urbieta